Vimax Super Blade DD-SW19
Vimax Super Blade DD-SW19 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vimax 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vimax.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vimax Super Blade DD-SW19
Щітка склоочисника Каркасний VIMAX 19" 480 мм | 93 ₴ |
Щітка склоочищувача ( двірники ) безкаркасна VIMAX 19" (480 мм) DD-SW19-48 | 139 ₴ |
Щітка склоочисника каркасна Vimax 19" (480мм) | 113 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →