Vinga Advanced A17 Advanced A1758 (IPM8INTW.A1758)
Photos 9 | from 15 781 up to 23 255 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Proc:Pentium, G6400, 4 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 610 Storage:240 GB OS:Windows 10 Pro |
Configurations Vinga Advanced A17 94
Specifications
Vinga Advanced A17 Advanced A1758 |
|
The case model is Vinga CS108B.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced A17 Advanced A1758
Компьютер Vinga Advanced A1758 (IPM8INTW.A1758) IPM8INTW.A1758 | 15 941 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1758 (IPM8INTW.A1758) IPM8INTW.A1758 | 15 941 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced A1758 (IPM8INTW.A1758) IPM8INTW.A1758 | 15 941 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1758 (IPM8INTW.A1758) IPM8INTW.A1758 | 15 941 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1758 (IPM8INTW.A1758) | 15 941 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1758 (IPM8INTW.A1758) | 15 781 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1758 (IPM8INTW.A1758) | 19 417 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1758 (IPM8INTW.A1758) | 23 255 ₴ |
Close
We recommend