Vinga Advanced A16 Advanced A1670 (IPM8INTW.A1670)
Photos 3 | from 15 255 up to 22 493 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Proc:Pentium, G6400, 4 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 610 Storage:240 GB OS:Windows 10 Pro |
Configurations Vinga Advanced A16 50
Specifications
Vinga Advanced A16 Advanced A1670 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced A16 Advanced A1670
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1670 (IPM8INTW.A1670) | 15 309 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced A1670 (IPM8INTW.A1670) IPM8INTW.A1670 | 15 409 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1670 (IPM8INTW.A1670) IPM8INTW.A1670 | 15 409 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced A1670 (IPM8INTW.A1670) IPM8INTW.A1670 | 15 409 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1670 (IPM8INTW.A1670) IPM8INTW.A1670 | 15 290 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
We recommend