Vinga Hawk D78 Hawk D7895 (I3M32G4060WH.D7895)
Photos 3 | from 38 952 up to 39 346 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Proc:Core i3, 12100F, 3.3 GHz RAM:32 GB Video:GeForce RTX 4060, 8 GB Storage:500 GB OS:Windows 11 Home |
Configurations Vinga Hawk D78 24
Specifications
Vinga Hawk D78 Hawk D7895 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Hawk D78 Hawk D7895
Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk D7895 (I3M32G4060WH.D7895) | 39 075 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Hawk D7895 (I3M32G4060WH.D7895) I3M32G4060WH.D7895 | 39 346 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk D7895 (I3M32G4060WH.D7895) I3M32G4060WH.D7895 | 39 346 ₴ |
Vinga Hawk D7895 (I3M32G4060WH.D7895) i3m32g4060wh.d7895 | 39 346 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk D7895 (I3M32G4060WH.D7895) I3M32G4060WH.D7895 | 39 346 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk D7895 (I3M32G4060WH.D7895) | 39 346 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk D7895 (I3M32G4060WH.D7895) | 38 952 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk D7895 (I3M32G4060WH.D7895) I3M32G4060WH.D7895 | 39 346 ₴ |
Close
We recommend