Vinga MR16 5W 4000K GU5.3
Photos 7 |
Vinga MR16 5W 4000K GU5.3 5 W6 W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vinga MR16 5W 4000K GU5.3
Vinga Vinga VL-MR16GU53-54L-220 | 39 ₴ |
Лампочка Vinga VL-MR16GU53-54L-220 | 105 ₴ |
Лампочка Vinga VL-MR16GU53-54L-220 | 66 ₴ |
Лампочка Vinga VL-MR16GU53-54L-220 | 148 ₴ |
Лампочка Vinga VL-MR16GU53-54L-220 | 39 ₴ |
Vinga MR16 5W 4000K GU5.3 configurations
Price for Vinga MR16 5W 4000K GU5.3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vinga MR16 5W 4000K GU5.3 | from 39 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Vinga MR16 6W 4000K GU5.3 | from 48 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →