Vinga T8 9W 4000K G13
Photos 9 |
Vinga T8 9W 4000K G13 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vinga T8 9W 4000K G13
Vinga Vinga VL-T8G13-06-94L | 84 ₴ |
Лампочка Vinga VL-T8G13-06-94L | 135 ₴ |
Лампочка Vinga VL-T8G13-06-94L | 184 ₴ |
Лампочка Vinga VL-T8G13-06-94L | 109 ₴ |
Vinga T8 9W 4000K G13 configurations
Price for Vinga T8 9W 4000K G13 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vinga T8 9W 4000K G13 | from 84 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Vinga T8 9W 6500K G13 | from 84 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vinga T8 18W 6500K G13 | from 74 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vinga T8 22W 6500K G13 | from 122 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →