Vitals Master PS 3014SPsw
Photos 11 |
Vitals Master PS 3014SPsw |
|
How to choose a robot vacuum cleaner: for home, apartment, dry and wet cleaningWhat type of robot vacuum cleaner to choose, what features to look for and which models are suitable for an apartment or house
From G1 to U17: classification of air filters by the degree of air purificationAir filter classes – from coarse and fine filters to HEPA and ULPA filters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitals Master PS 3014SPsw
All prices 7 →Пилосос будівельний Vitals Master PS 3014SPsw 145532 | 7 280 ₴ |
Пилосос будівельний Vitals Master PS 3014SPsw (4-56-145532) | 7 860 ₴ |
Будівельний пилосос Vitals Master PS 3014SPsw | 7 280 ₴ |
Пилосос будівельний Vitals Master PS 3014SPsw (29-56-145532) | 7 418 ₴ |
Пилосос будівельний Vitals Master PS 3014SPsw | 8 736 ₴ |
Пилосос будівельний Vitals Master PS 3014SPsw | 7 280 ₴ |
Пилосос будівельний Vitals Master PS 3014SPsw | 6 552 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →