Vitol ThermoMix BL-219-19L
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Vitol ThermoMix BL-219-19L |
|
Maximum cooling: 25-28 °C lower than the ambient temperature (but not lower than 0 °C)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitol.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitol ThermoMix BL-219-19L
All prices 7 →Автохолодильник VITOL BL-219-19L 19л BL-219-19L (2) BL-219-19L (2) | 6 650 ₴ |
Холодильник VITOL термоел 19 л BL-219-19L DC/AC 12/24/220V 60W (BL-219-19L | 6 300 ₴ |
Портативный холодильник термоэлектрический Vitol Thermomix BL-219-19L | 6 112 ₴ |
Холодильник термоел 19 л BL-219-19L DC/AC 12/24/220V 60W (BL-219-19L) | 6 045 ₴ |
Автохолодильник Vitol ThermoMix BL-219-19L 19 л (BL-219-19L) | 6 300 ₴ |
Холодильник термоел. 19 л. BL-219-19L DC/AC 12/24/220V 60W (BL-219-19L) | 6 298 ₴ |
Автохолодильник термоелектричний 12V/24V/220V Vitol ThermoMIX BL-219-19L | 6 650 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →