Voin VL-722 (00000050733)
Photos 4 |
Voin VL-722 |
|
The compressor is equipped with a receiver with a volume of 0.5 liters.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Voin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Voin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Voin VL-722
Автомобильный компрессор (электрический) Voin VL-722 | 12 207 ₴ |
Компресор автомобільний Voin VL-722 "Off Road Master" 50733 | 11 111 ₴ |
Автомобільний компресор (електричний) VOIN VL-722 | 11 087 ₴ |
Автокомпресор Voin Off Road Master 90 psi, 86 A, 230 л (VL-722) | 13 999 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →