Voltronic Power D06-FU03/D08-FU03
Voltronic Power D06-FU03/D08-FU03 |
|
Overload protection.
Model D06-FU03 has a diameter of 62mm, D08-FU03 has a diameter of 80mm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Voltronic Power 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Voltronic Power.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Voltronic Power D06-FU03/D08-FU03
All prices 6 →Сетевой фильтр встраиваемый в столешнишцу, 3 Розетки + 2 USB, сечение 3х0, | 1 119 ₴ |
Voltronic D08-FU03 Black 3 розетки, 2xUSB, 2м 20591 | 1 199 ₴ |
VOLTRONIC D08-FU03 | 1 460 ₴ |
Мережевий фільтр вбудований у стільницю Voltronic 3 розетки + 2 USB, 2 м, | 1 460 ₴ |
Мережевий фільтр Voltronic D08-FU03 2 м, 3 розетки, 16А | 1 368 ₴ |
Мережевий фільтр, що вбудовується в стільницю, 3 Розетки + 2 USB, перетин | 1 460 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →