Vorel 50630
Vorel 50630 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vorel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vorel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vorel 50630
Набор ключей рожковых VOREL 12ед. (50630) | 446 ₴ |
Набір ключів гайкових Vorel 50630 | 423 ₴ |
Vorel Ключи Vorel рожковые 12 шт М 6-32 мм (50630) | 445 ₴ |
Набір ключів VOREL ріжкові 12 шт. М 6-32 мм, V-50630 | 446 ₴ |
Рожкові Ключі 6-32 мм Набір 12 шт VOREL (50630) | 525 ₴ |
Additional features tool kit Vorel 50630:
- Size: 6x7, 8x9, 10x11, 12x13, 14x15, 16x17, 18x19, 20x22, 21x23, 24x26, 25x28, 27x32 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →