Vorel 81617
Vorel 81617 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vorel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vorel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vorel 81617
All prices 6 →Краскопульт пневматический VOREL (81617) | 869 ₴ |
Vorel Краскопульт пневматический Vorel 1.5 мм 280-450 л/мин 3.5-5 Бар 1000 | 864 ₴ |
Фарборозпилювач VOREL HP 1.5 мм (81617) | 845 ₴ |
Пневматичний Краскопульт VOREL HP (1.5 мм) VL-81617 | 962 ₴ |
Пневмокраскопульт Vorel для фарбування 1.5 мм (81617) | 852 ₴ |
Пульвелизатор VOREL 81617 с баком 1 л 3.5-5 Бар | 869 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →