Yato YT-2376
Videos 9Photos 5 |
Yato YT-2376 |
|
The gun is designed for sandblasting
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-2376
All prices 6 →Пневмопистолет пескоструйный Yato (YT-2376) | 858 ₴ |
Пістолет піскоструйний YATO YT-2376 з бачком | 754 ₴ |
Пістолет піскоструменевий Yato з баком (YT-2376) | 858 ₴ |
Піскоструминний пістолет з бачком Yato YT - 2376 | 946 ₴ |
Пістолет для піскоструминної з баком Yato YT-2376 1 л 0.8 МПа | 858 ₴ |
Піскоструминний пістолет 1L YATO YT-2376 | 1 069 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →