Vorskla PMZ 1800/20-16
Vorskla PMZ 1800/20-16 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vorskla 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vorskla.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vorskla PMZ 1800/20-16
All prices 7 →Свердлильний верстат VORSKLA ПМЗ 1800 / 20-16 (лещата, патрон 20 мм і 16 м | 11 169 ₴ |
Свердлильний верстат Vorskla ПМЗ 1800/16 3459 | 9 836 ₴ |
Свердлильний верстат Vorskla ПМЗ 1800-16 | 10 144 ₴ |
Верстат свердлильний Vorskla ПМЗ 1800/20-16 | 9 836 ₴ |
Свердлильний верстат VORSKLA ПМЗ 1800/20-16 асинхронний (лещата, патрон 16 | 10 650 ₴ |
Свердлильний верстат VORSKLA ПМЗ 1800/20-16 | 9 500 ₴ |
Свердлильний станок VORSKLA ПМЗ 1800/20-16 (3459) | 9 987 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →