VpLab 100% Platinum Whey 0.8 kg
Videos 2Photos 12 |
VpLab 100% Platinum Whey 0.75 kg |
|
VpLab brand protein can be attributed to sports supplements at the junction of the initial and middle price segment. The powder consists of a combination of whey concentrate (base) and isolate, which are rapidly broken down in the body to aid in muscle recovery and/or growth. For better assimilation of the sports nutrition, a complex of digestive enzymes DigeZyme is included in its composition.
It is also stated that the milk of cows receiving natural grass feed is used as a raw material for whey production. If you follow the recommendations for a dosage of 30 grams, then VpLab 100% Platinum Whey 0.8 kg protein is enough for 25 doses. Each serving contains about 22 grams of protein, with minor variations depending on the flavor chosen. In total, 4 flavor variations are available: chocolate, strawberry + banana, biscuit + cream, as well as white chocolate + raspberry. With each serving taken, the body receives at least 4 g of BCAAs, while the concentrations of sugar and fat are quite small, and the total calorie content is at the level of 118 kcal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VpLab 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VpLab.
Buy VpLab 100% Platinum Whey 0.8 kg
Протеин VPLab 100 Platinum Whey, 750 грамм Шоколад CN6571-7 | 1 060 ₴ |
Протеїн VPLab 100 Platinum Whey, 750 грам Шоколад | 1 325 ₴ |
Протеїн VPLab Platinum Whey 750 г Шоколад (4384303130) | 2 111 ₴ |
Протеїн VPLab Platinum Whey 750 г Полуниця (4384303131) | 2 111 ₴ |