Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 265/45 R20 108Y
Videos 20Photos 6 |
Choose Size tyre
Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 265/45 R20 108Y 265/45 R20 108 Y |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vredestein 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vredestein.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 265/45 R20 108Y
All prices 12 →Шина Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 265/45 R20 108Y XL | 6 360 ₴ |
Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 265/45 ZR20 108Y XL | 6 685 ₴ |
Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 265/45 R20 108Y XL | 6 380 ₴ |
Летние шины Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 265/45 ZR20 108Y XL 1000597471 | 6 939 ₴ |
Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 265/45 R20 108Y | 7 364 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
0 0 0 12 |
The best one I've ever ridden! Michelin Pilot Super Sport level at almost half the price! Softness, reliability, controllability. On a powerful machine (from 400 forces) it wears out almost in a season. use Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 255/45 R19 104Y more than year |
1 out of 15 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 265/45 R20 108Y configurations
Price for Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 265/45 R20 108Y |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vredestein Ultrac Vorti 265/45 R20 108Y | from 6 360 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →