Vredestein Nord-Trac 2 215/55 R16 97T
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Vredestein Nord-Trac 2 215/55 R16 97T 215/55 R16 97 T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vredestein 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vredestein.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vredestein Nord-Trac 2 215/55 R16 97T
All prices 9 →Vredestein Nord-Trac 2 215/55 R16 97T XL FR | 2 756 ₴ |
Vredestein Nord-Trac 2 215/55 R16 97T XL FR | 2 808 ₴ |
Vredestein Nord Trac 2 215/55 R16 97T | 2 889 ₴ |
Шины Vredestein Nord Trac 2 215/55 R16 97T XL | 2 920 ₴ |
Vredestein Nord-Trac 2 (215/55R16 97T) | 2 730 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
0 0 0 5 |
For a week of operation, I traveled both in snow and in ice and in snow porridge. It rakes out just fine in the snow. Snow porridge is also absolutely not a problem for these tires, on ice for a quarter. Price, quality. Excellent tires. No use Vredestein Nord-Trac 2 215/55 R16 97T less than month |
1 out of 5 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Vredestein Nord-Trac 2 215/55 R16 97T configurations
Price for Vredestein Nord-Trac 2 215/55 R16 97T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vredestein Nord-Trac 2 215/55 R16 97T | from 2 730 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →