Weilor WDS 62301 R WH 1000 LED white
Photos 11 |
Weilor WDS 62301 R WH 1000 LED white smoke sensorpowerful black white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Weilor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Weilor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Weilor WDS 62301 R WH 1000 LED white
All prices 24 →Weilor Weilor WDS 62301 R WH 1000 LED | 6 599 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Weilor WDS 62301 R WH 1000 LED | 6 599 ₴ |
Витяжка декоративна похила WEILOR WDS 62301 R WH 1000 LED | 6 336 ₴ |
WEILOR WDS 62301 R WH 1000 LED | 6 624 ₴ |
Вытяжка Weilor Wds 62301 R Wh 1000 Led | 6 500 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Weilor WDS 62301 R WH 1000 LED configurations
Price for Weilor WDS 62301 R WH 1000 LED |
---|---|---|---|---|
Weilor WDS 62301 R BL 1000 LED black | from 6 170 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Weilor WDS 62301 R WH 1000 LED white | from 6 170 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →