Weilor WDS 9280 BL 1200 LED black
Photos 9 |
Weilor WDS 9280 BL 1200 LED black |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Weilor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Weilor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Weilor WDS 9280 BL 1200 LED black
All prices 15 →Weilor Weilor WDS 9280 BL 1200 LED | 12 999 ₴ |
Вытяжка Weilor Wds 9280 Bl 1200 Led | 12 999 ₴ |
Weilor WDS 9280 BL 1200 LED офіційна гарантія | 12 599 ₴ |
WEILOR WDS 9280 BL 1200 LED | 12 599 ₴ |
Витяжка WEILOR WDS 9280 BL 1200 LED | 12 999 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →