WetAir MWH1-80L
Photos 4 |
WetAir MWH1-80L 50 L80 L |
|
Quite a classic model of an electric boiler with a tank of 80 liters, positioned by the manufacturer in an affordable price segment. A device of this type is capable of providing residents of a city apartment or a country house with constant access to hot water. A 1.5 kW heating element is used as a heat source, so that the equipment does not consume a large amount of electricity.
The WetAir MWH1-80L boiler is equipped with electronic control and a display for visual display of operating parameters, as well as special sensors to prevent overheating and switching on without water. The built-in thermostat monitors compliance with the heating mode set by the user, while the maximum allowable outlet water temperature is 75 °C. The heat-insulated round body creates an effective barrier to heat loss and harmoniously fits into the bathroom environment. The enameled tank is additionally protected from unwanted chemical reactions by a periodically replaced magnesium anode.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WetAir 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WetAir.
Buy WetAir MWH1-80L
All prices 14 →WetAir WetAir MWH1-80L | 5 642 ₴ |
WETAIR MWH1-80L | 5 757 ₴ |
WETAIR MWH1-80L | 5 728 ₴ |
Бойлер WetAir MWH1-80L | 4 648 ₴ |
WetAir Водонагрівач WetAir MWH1-80L | 4 675 ₴ |
WetAir MWH1-80L configurations
Price for WetAir MWH1-80L |
---|---|---|---|---|
WetAir MWH1-50L | from 3 690 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
WetAir MWH1-80L | from 4 622 ₴ | 14 offers |