WEZER DFR7-A722 (TP-00021458)
WEZER DFR7-A722 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WEZER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WEZER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WEZER DFR7-A722
All prices 12 →Змішувач для ванної двовентильний із довгим виливом WEZER DFR7-A722 хром с | 996 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни WEZER DFR7-A722, хром 1036542 | 946 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванной WEZER DFR7-A722 | 896 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни WEZER DFR7-A722 1036542 | 996 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Wezer DFR7-A722 | 996 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →