Zerix T61-DFR-A722
Zerix T61-DFR-A722 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zerix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zerix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zerix T61-DFR-A722
All prices 17 →Змішувач для ванної двовентильний із довгим виливом ZERIX DFR-A 722 хром с | 927 ₴ |
Zerix Смеситель для ванны ZERIX DFR-A 722 (ZX0013) | 927 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни ZERIX DFR-A 722 | 927 ₴ |
Zerix Смеситель для ванны ZERIX DFR-A 722 с полнооборотной кран буксой (ZX | 927 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни ZERIX DFR-A 722 з полнооборотной кран буксой (ZX2959) | 927 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Zerix T61-DFR-A722:
- The handle for this model is shown on left in the photo.
We recommendCompare using chart →