Whirlpool WH SP70 T232 P (859991661010)
Photos 13 |
Whirlpool WH SP70 T232 P |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool WH SP70 T232 P
All prices 11 →Холодильник з морозильною камерою Whirlpool WH SP70 T232 P | 53 400 ₴ |
WHIRLPOOL WHSP70T232P | 62 467 ₴ |
Встраиваемый холодильник Whirlpool Wh SP70 T232 P | 59 096 ₴ |
Вбудовуваний холодильник Whirlpool Wh SP70 T232 P | 59 151 ₴ |
Whirlpool WH SP70 T232 P | 45 450 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →