Whirlpool WH SP70 T262 P (859991661030)
Photos 13 |
Whirlpool WH SP70 T262 P |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool WH SP70 T262 P
All prices 12 →Холодильник з морозильною камерою Whirlpool WH SP70 T262 P | 59 500 ₴ |
Встраиваемый холодильник с морозильной камерой Whirlpool WHSP70T262P | 73 588 ₴ |
Вбудовуваний холодильник Whirlpool Wh SP70 T262 P | 87 784 ₴ |
Встраиваемый холодильник Whirlpool Wh SP70 T262 P | 87 702 ₴ |
WHIRLPOOL WHSP70T262P | 89 338 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →