Wilo Stratos 25/1-12 12.5 m 1 1/2" 180 mm (2104941)
Outdated Product 24 795 ₴ Main function: central heating; Pump type: centrifugal; Rotor type: wet; Max. flow (L/h): 12000; Max. head (m): 12.5; Min. fluid temperature (°С): -10; Max. fluid temperature (°C): 110; number of speeds: stepless adjustment; automatic operating mode; display; control panel; Max. power consumption (W): 300 |
Wilo Stratos 25/1-12 12.5 m
1 1/2"
180 mm
4.4 m
1 1/2"
180 mm
4.4 m 2"
180 mm
5 m DN 40
220 mm
6.5 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
6.5 m 2"
180 mm
6.7 m
DN 50
240 mm
6.9 m
7.7 m DN 65
280 mm
1 1/2"
180 mm
7.7 m 2"
180 mm
8.4 m DN 40
220 mm
8.4 m DN 50
240 mm
9.6 m DN 50
280 mm
9.7 m DN 32
220 mm
10.3 m DN 65
340 mm
10.8 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
10.8 m 2"
180 mm
10.8 m DN 32
220 mm
10.8 m DN 40
220 mm
10.8 m DN 50
240 mm
12 m DN 50
280 mm
12 m DN 65
280 mm
12.5 m
12.5 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
2"
180 mm
12.7 m
DN 80
360 mm
12.7 m
12.8 m DN 100
360 mm
DN 40
250 mm
16.5 m
DN 65
340 mm
17.3 m
DN 40
250 mm
17.5 m
DN 50
340 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:12000 L/h
Max. head:12.5 m
Power consumption:300 W
Speeds:stepless adjustment
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications Stratos 25/1-12
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Wilo Stratos 25/1-12 configurations
Price for Wilo Stratos 25/1-12 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilo Stratos 25/1-4 4.4 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 18 752 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos 30/1-4 4.4 m 2" 180 mm | from 19 120 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Wilo Stratos 40/1-4 5 m DN 40 220 mm | from 32 092 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos 25/1-6 6.5 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 22 376 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos 30/1-6 6.5 m 2" 180 mm | from 24 950 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos 25/1-8 7.7 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 27 166 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos 30/1-8 7.7 m 2" 180 mm | from 27 650 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos 40/1-8 8.4 m DN 40 220 mm | from 40 339 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos 50/1-8 8.4 m DN 50 240 mm | from 54 521 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos 50/1-9 9.6 m DN 50 280 mm | from 55 519 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos 32/1-12 9.7 m DN 32 220 mm | from 40 339 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos 65/1-12 10.3 m DN 65 340 mm | from 78 630 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos 25/1-10 10.8 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 29 958 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos 30/1-10 10.8 m 2" 180 mm | from 31 837 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos 32/1-10 10.8 m DN 32 220 mm | from 32 145 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos 40/1-10 10.8 m DN 40 220 mm | from 40 634 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Wilo Stratos 50/1-10 10.8 m DN 50 240 mm | from 57 777 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos 50/1-12 12 m DN 50 280 mm | from 60 194 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos 65/1-9 12 m DN 65 280 mm | from 69 070 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos 30/1-12 12.5 m 2" 180 mm | from 45 850 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos 40/1-12 12.8 m DN 40 250 mm | from 51 002 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →