Wintact WT323E
Photos 13 |
Wintact WT323E |
|
Colour LCD display. Ambient temperature measurement accuracy: 1°C. Humidity measurement accuracy: 5%. Ability to measure the dew point in the range -10 – 50°C and with an accuracy of 1.5°C. A mold indicator that indicates the risk of mold.
Thermocouple measuring range: -40 – 500°C.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wintact 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wintact.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wintact WT323E
All prices 6 →Пірометр Wintact -50-1050°C 16:1 EMS=0,1-1 (WT323E) | 2 221 ₴ |
Пірометр Wintact -50-1050C (WT323E) WT323E | 2 221 ₴ |
Wintact Пірометр Wintact -50-1050C (WT323E) WT323E | 2 221 ₴ |
Безконтактний інфрачервоний пірометр Wintact WT323E | 2 221 ₴ |
Безконтактний інфрачервоний термометр (пірометр) цв дисплей, термопара -50 | 2 221 ₴ |
Пірометр (термопара) -50-1050°C WINTACT WT323E | 2 221 ₴ |
Wintact WT323E configurations
Price for Wintact WT323E |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wintact WT323C | from 1 516 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Wintact WT323D | from 1 819 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Wintact WT323E | from 2 221 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →