WiWU Wi-SE007
Photos 9 |
WiWU Wi-SE007 |
|
Wired and wireless smartphone charging. Built-in stage lighting (3 brightness levels). Built-in microphone.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WiWU Wi-SE007
All prices 6 →Стабілізатор Wiwu HandHeld Gimbal Stabilized Grey (WI-SE007) | 3 499 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Wiwu HandHeld Gimbal Stabilized Grey (WI-SE007) | 3 499 ₴ |
WIWU HandHeld Gimbal Stabilized (Wi-SE007) Grey | 3 091 ₴ |
Стабілізатор для смартфона WIWU Wi-SE007 3-Axis Stabilized Gimbal Stick (G | 3 499 ₴ |
Wiwu Gimbal Stabilized Grey (WIWU Wi-SE007) Gimbal Stabilized Grey (WIWU W | 3 699 ₴ |
Ручний стабілізатор для телефона WiWU Wi-SE007 (з трекінгом, стедікам, 3-х | 4 800 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →