WMF Durado 07.4828.6021 28 cm
Photos 5 |
WMF Durado 07.4828.6021 |
|
Stainless steel Cromargan. Temperature resistance up to 400 °C.
Suitable for all types of hob, including induction. It is recommended to wash by hand.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WMF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WMF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WMF Durado 07.4828.6021 28 cm
WMF Сковорода 28 см Durado WMF 07 4828 6021 | 4 950 ₴ |
WMF 748286021 Durado 28 см 748286021Durado28см | 4 999 ₴ |
Сковорода Durado WMF 28 см (07 4828 6021) | 5 446 ₴ |
WMF Durado 07.4828.6021 configurations
Price for WMF Durado 07.4828.6021 |
---|---|---|---|---|
WMF Durado 07.4820.6021 20 cm | from 2 999 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
WMF Durado 07.4824.6021 24 cm | from 4 299 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
WMF Durado 07.4828.6021 28 cm | from 4 950 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →