WOLF Officialtech 5W-30 C2/C3 5 L (8332579)
WOLF Officialtech 5W-30 C2/C3 5L 1 L5 L |
|
Synthetic engine oil with a medium SAPS content, positioned as an all-weather technical lubricant for internal engine components in passenger cars. The product can be used in gasoline engines with multi-stage catalytic converters of exhaust gases, as well as in diesel engines with particulate filters. WOLF Officialtech 5W-30 C2 / C3 5L is produced in accordance with the requirements of API SN and ACEA C2 / C3 standards.
The oil is approved for use by leading European and American car manufacturers. The low-viscosity formula of the technical lubricating fluid helps to reduce friction in the moving parts of the engine. Also, the oil has high thermal stability, oxidation resistance, maintains proper lubricating properties throughout the entire service life until the scheduled replacement is scheduled. Regular use of oil keeps the interior of the engine clean, saving fuel consumption and reducing CO₂ emissions. The viscosity index of the product according to the international SAE classification is marked with the designation 5w-30.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WOLF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WOLF.
Buy WOLF Officialtech 5W-30 C2/C3 5 L
All prices 10 →Моторное масло Wolf Officialtech C2/C3 5W-30 (5л.) 8332579 | 1 428 ₴ |
Олива моторна синтетична WOLF OfficialTech C2/C3 5W-30, 5л (8332579) 83325 | 1 349 ₴ |
Моторное масло WOLF OFFICIALTECH 5W-30 C2 C3 (5л.) AG-0328201 | 1 518 ₴ |
Моторна олива Wolf OFFICIALTECH 5W30 C2/C3 5л (8332579) 8332579 | 1 445 ₴ |
WOLF 8332579 | 1 369 ₴ |
WOLF Officialtech 5W-30 C2/C3 configurations
Price for WOLF Officialtech 5W-30 C2/C3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
WOLF Officialtech 5W-30 C2/C3 1 L | from 308 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
WOLF Officialtech 5W-30 C2/C3 5 L | from 1 349 ₴ | 10 offers |