WOLF Vitaltech 5W-50 1 L (8314629)
WOLF Vitaltech 5W-50 1L 1 L5 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WOLF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WOLF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WOLF Vitaltech 5W-50 1 L
All prices 9 →Моторное масло WOLF VITALTECH 5W50 (1л.) 8314629 | 288 ₴ |
Олива моторна синтетична WOLF VitalTech 5W-50, 1л (8314629) 8314629 | 270 ₴ |
Моторна олива Wolf VITALTECH 5W50 1л (8314629) 8314629 | 334 ₴ |
Wolf Моторна олива Wolf VITALTECH 5W50 1л (8314629) 8314629 | 334 ₴ |
WOLF 8314629 | 279 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
I was honored with the fact that it is very good at gripping pressure in the heat, and especially suited to those in whom the engine of relations and the pressure of the oil is low, then with this oil the pressure will be greater! Synthetic oil has a longer service life than synthetic flooring! I just wish the price was more acceptable! If you want something good, you can’t buy it cheap! |
Add Review
Video reviews
WOLF Vitaltech 5W-50 configurations
Price for WOLF Vitaltech 5W-50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
WOLF Vitaltech 5W-50 1 L | from 246 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
WOLF Vitaltech 5W-50 5 L | from 1 110 ₴ | 11 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →