WOLL Saphir Lite W124SL
WOLL Saphir Lite W124SL |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WOLL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WOLL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WOLL Saphir Lite W124SL
Каструля Woll Saphir Lite 24x13.5см, 5 л (W124SL) | 2 731 ₴ |
Кастрюля Woll Saphir Lite 24x13.5см, 5л (W124SL) | 2 257 ₴ |
Кастрюля Woll Saphir Lite без крышки 5 л W124SL | 2 756 ₴ |
Кастрюля WOLL 24*13,5 см 5 л Saphir Lite (W124SL) W124SL | 2 756 ₴ |
Каструля WOLL 24*13,5 см 5 л Saphir Lite (W124SL) | 2 756 ₴ |
WOLL Saphir Lite W124SL configurations
Price for WOLL Saphir Lite W124SL |
---|---|---|---|---|
WOLL Saphir Lite W120SL | from 1 896 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
WOLL Saphir Lite W124SL | from 2 257 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
WOLL Saphir Lite W128SL | from 2 517 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →