Wolver UltraTec 5W-30 4 L
Wolver UltraTec 5W-30 4L |
|
Synthetic motor oil for universal use, which can be poured into internal combustion engines of gasoline and diesel passenger cars. The product is suitable for use in powertrains with turbocharging systems, catalytic converters or particulate filters. Wolver UltraTec 5W-30 4L is a highly volatile oil with an effective additive package that ensures reliable “cold start” of the engine and maintains internal engine components in proper cleanliness.
Technical lubricating fluid has high oxidation resistance and temperature stability, high cleaning ability, and low volatility. Moreover, Wolwer oil has a low level of sulfated ash content (Low SAPS). The product can be used in power units of passenger cars with extended oil change intervals. The viscosity class of the lubricant corresponds to SAE 5W-30, and it has also been granted approvals from leading automakers Porsche, Mercedes-Benz, BMW, and the VAG group of companies.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wolver 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wolver.
Buy Wolver UltraTec 5W-30 4 L
All prices 7 →Моторна олива Wolver Super Dinamic 10W-40 5л (4260360942600) 4260360942600 | 773 ₴ |
Wolver Моторна олива Wolver Super Dinamic 10W-40 5л (4260360942600) 426036 | 773 ₴ |
Олія моторна синтетична 5л 10w-40 super dynamic WOLVER, 4260360942600 | 959 ₴ |
Моторна олія Wolver Super Dinamic 10W-40 5л (4260360942600) | 1 149 ₴ |
Моторне масло Wolver UltraTec 5W-30 4 л (4260360940934) | 1 162 ₴ |
Моторне масло Wolver Super Dynamic 10W-40 5 л (4260360942600) | 903 ₴ |
Моторне масло Wolver Super Dinamic 10W-40 5л (4260360942600) | 1 161 ₴ |
Wolver UltraTec 5W-30 configurations
Price for Wolver UltraTec 5W-30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wolver UltraTec 5W-30 1 L | from 301 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Wolver UltraTec 5W-30 4 L | from 773 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Wolver UltraTec 5W-30 5 L | from 1 193 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Wolver UltraTec 5W-30 60 L | from 16 237 ₴ | 1 offer |