Wozinsky Bipow 30000 (WPB-001BK)
Photos 3 |
Wozinsky Bipow 30000 |
|
How to choose powerbank: tips, tricks and useful life hacksDetailed guide on choosing powerbank battery for different application purposes
Question-answer: everything you wanted to know about power banks10 Common Questions and Detailed Answers for External Batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wozinsky 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wozinsky.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wozinsky Bipow 30000
All prices 14 →Універсальна мобільна батарея Wozinsky WPB-001BK Bipow 30000mAh Black (WPB | 2 180 ₴ |
УМБ Wozinsky wpb-001bk Bipow 30000mAh Black (wpb-001bk/28829) | 2 064 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор (павербанк) Wozinsky 20W 30000mAh WPB-001BK Black | 749 ₴ |
Универсальная мобильная батарея Wozinsky WPB-001BK Bipow 30000mAh Black (W | 2 180 ₴ |
Wozinsky WPB-001BK 15W WPB-001BK/28829 | 849 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Garniy power bank for lighting and charging, flashlight, buy a friend model Fluidity charging attachment Takes a long time to charge
Pogany abyss included Charges your phone for a long time |
Good afternoon! I’m not happy to buy data, believe me, there is at least no stated capacity for this device here + - 15,000 from “written” 30,000 is enough to charge a mobile device 3 times (xiaomi redmi note 9 pro) Live router and modem
Can be charged with a cable: micro USB, type C, or lightning cable. After all, everything is described
Problems with the display are not visible today Greetings spoil It takes a long time to charge, about 8 years The cable, which seam is in the kit, is zipped within 2 days Capacity not declared Viktor Voinov: use Wozinsky Bipow 30000 more than year |
Add Review
SimilarCompare using chart →