from 559 ₴leakage sensor, wireless, indoor, Zigbee
from 1 199 ₴additional power socket, 2300 W, 10 A, consumption statistics, scheduled work, IFTTT (programmable), control: from the control unit, Zigbee
from 1 095 ₴relay, 1250 W, 5 A, control: from the control unit, Zigbee
from 469 ₴light sensor, wireless, indoor, Zigbee, range 7 m, setting: illumination
from 450 ₴additional power socket, built-in socket, 2200 W, 10 A, consumption statistics, scheduled work, frost-resistant, control: from the control unit, Zigbee
from 1 275 ₴sensor natural gas – methane (CH4), wireless, indoor, Zigbee
from 1 039 ₴relay, 2500 W, 10 A, consumption statistics, control: from the control unit, Zigbee
from 779 ₴temperature sensor, humidity sensor, wireless, indoor, Zigbee
from 855 ₴relay, 2500 W, 10 A, consumption statistics, scheduled work, frost-resistant, control: from the control unit, Zigbee
from 639 ₴temperature sensor, humidity sensor, wireless, indoor, Zigbee
from 1 953 ₴built-in socket, 2500 W, 10 A, scheduled work, frost-resistant, USB, control: from smartphone, Wi-Fi / Zigbee, Apple HomeKit, Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant, Apple Siri
from 2 199 ₴sensor natural gas – methane (CH4), wireless, indoor, Zigbee, alert
from 1 999 ₴built-in socket, 2500 W, 10 A, scheduled work, frost-resistant, USB, control: from smartphone, Wi-Fi / Zigbee, Apple HomeKit, Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant, Apple Siri
from 839 ₴leakage sensor, wireless, indoor, Zigbee
from 599 ₴additional power socket, built-in socket, 2500 W, 10 A, consumption statistics, scheduled work, frost-resistant, control: from the control unit, Bluetooth
from 559 ₴opening sensor, wireless, indoor, Zigbee
from 879 ₴infrared (PIR), light sensor, wireless, indoor, Zigbee, range 7 m, setting: time, illumination, sensitivity
from 719 ₴opening sensor, wireless, indoor, Zigbee
from 459 ₴vibration sensor, wireless, indoor, Zigbee