Xiaomi Aqara Vibration Detector
Videos 3Photos 3 |
Xiaomi Aqara Vibration Detector |
|
The vibration sensor is equipped with a high-precision six-axis accelerometer as well as a gyroscope.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Xiaomi Aqara Vibration Detector
All prices 25 →Датчик вібрації Xiaomi Aqara Vibration Detector (DJT11LM/AS009CNW01) | 459 ₴ |
Aqara Aqara DJT11LM | 699 ₴ |
Датчик вібрації Aqara Vibration Detector DJT11LM | 690 ₴ |
Датчик вібрації Xiaomi Aqara Vibration ZigBee Detector Global (DJT11LM) (A | 459 ₴ |
Датчик вібрації Aqara Vibration Sensor (DJT11LM) DJT11LM | 699 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →