Xiaomi Mijia Handheld Ironing Machine (MJGTJ01LF)
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Xiaomi Mijia Handheld Ironing Machine |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Xiaomi Mijia Handheld Ironing Machine
Відпарювач Xiaomi Mijia Handheld Ironing Machine White (MJGTJ01LF) | 1 599 ₴ |
MiJia Zanjia Steamer White з підставкою | 1 499 ₴ |
Ручний відпарювач ( праска ) Xiaomi Mi Mijia Handheld Ironing Machine Whit | 1 999 ₴ |
Відпарювач MiJia Handheld Ironing Machine White (MJGTJ01LF) | 1 699 ₴ |
Відпарювач для одягу ручний Mijia Handheld Ironing Machine (MJGTJ01LF) Whi | 2 099 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →