Xiaomi MiJia T302
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Xiaomi MiJia T302 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Xiaomi MiJia T302
All prices 19 →Зубна щітка Xiaomi Electric Toothbrush T302 (Dark Blue) | 1 399 ₴ |
Зубная щетка Xiaomi Electric Toothbrush T302 (Dark Blue) 87675756564 | 1 386 ₴ |
MiJia Electric Toothbrush T302 Deep Sea Blue | 1 490 ₴ |
MiJia Electric Toothbrush T302 Streamer Silver 1003915 | 1 349 ₴ |
Xiaomi T302 Dark Blue T302DarkBlue | 1 399 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
- 4 nozzles included
- autonomy - manual charging - attachments are available in many stores - intensive mode is insufficient (for me)
- dimensions - no case for transportation Alexander Andreyanov: use Xiaomi MiJia T302 less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →
Ergonomic, easy to hold in hand, does not bother your hand.
There are 4 different modes, they really get stronger, and the least intense one is the most intense mode, but I would like it to be more intense.
It’s really helpful that there are several color options, so you don’t get confused.
We would like to get the T300 for now, with built-in USB-C, but still have a higher water resistance rating.