Xiaomi Mijia LED Lamp Pro (MJTD02YL)
Videos 4Photos 6 |
Xiaomi Mijia LED Lamp Pro |
|
Works with Mi Home and Apple HomeKit smart home systems (support for Siri voice assistant).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Xiaomi Mijia LED Lamp Pro
All prices 9 →Настільна лампа Xiaomi Mi Smart LED Desk Lamp Pro White (MJTD02YL / MUE408 | 3 179 ₴ |
Настольная лампа Xiaomi Smart Led Desk Lamp Pro White | 3 499 ₴ |
Настільна лампа Xiaomi Smart Led Desk Lamp Pro White | 3 499 ₴ |
Mi Smart LED Desk Lamp Pro | 3 199 ₴ |
MiJia LED Smart Lamp Pro MJTD02YL (MUE4083CN) | 2 890 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →