Xiaomi Yeelight Rechargeable Folding Desk Lamp Z1 (YLTD11YL)
Videos 1Photos 13 |
Xiaomi Yeelight Rechargeable Folding Desk Lamp Z1 |
|
Depending on the brightness mode, the continuous operation time is 4, 8 or 40 hours. A long press of the button turns the lamp on / off, a short press switches the brightness modes.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Xiaomi Yeelight Rechargeable Folding Desk Lamp Z1
All prices 44 →Настільна лампа Xiaomi Yeelight USB Folding Charging Small Table Lamp (YLT | 799 ₴ |
Настільна лампа Yeelight Usb Folding Charging Table Lamp 1800mAh Red (YLTD | 840 ₴ |
Настольная лампа Yeelight Usb Folding Charging Table Lamp 1800mAh Red (YLT | 799 ₴ |
Настільна лампа Yeelight Red (Not Smart) (YLTD11YL) | 799 ₴ |
Настольная лампа Yeelight USB Folding Charging Table Lamp 1800mAh 3700K Re | 846 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →