Xiaomi MiJia T200 (MES606)
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Xiaomi MiJia T200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Xiaomi MiJia T200
All prices 13 →Електрична зубна щітка Xiaomi MiJia Sonic Electric Toothbrush T200 Blue | 699 ₴ |
Електрична зубна щітка MiJia Sonic Electric Toothbrush T200 Pink | 659 ₴ |
Електрична зубна щітка Mijia Acoustic Wave Toothbrush T200 MES606, Pink | 875 ₴ |
Електрична зубна щітка Xiaomi MiJia Sonic Electric Toothbrush T200 Pink | 699 ₴ |
Електрична зубна щітка Mijia Acoustic Wave Toothbrush T200 MES606, Blue | 875 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →