Yajia YJ-2886
Videos 2Photos 9 |
Yajia YJ-2886 |
|
A universal tourist lantern with the functions of a spotlight and a camping lamp. Positioned as a product in the basic price category, aimed at the widest range of users. It is distinguished by its versatility and the presence of a capacious built-in rechargeable battery, which is charged from the included external charger, which is connected to a household power supply with a voltage of 220 V.
It is capable of operating in three main modes: 1) a high-brightness spotlight, providing a maximum light beam range of up to 300 m; 2) a conventional search lamp (features a lower power of the focused light beam); 3) camping lantern mode in which 22 side LEDs operate, capable of providing a wide illuminated area. In addition, the Yajia YJ-2886 travel flashlight is equipped with a USB A connector and can act as a powerbank battery operating in 5V/1A mode.
The declared capacity of the built-in battery is sufficient for one full or almost full charge of a modern middle-class smartphone. There are also two DC ports for connecting 1-2 external LED lamps. Can be used for household purposes, on picnics or on hiking trips. It will help illuminate a camping tent or provide visibility when moving along a poorly lit road or path. Useful for night fishing or in a hunting camp.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yajia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yajia.
Buy Yajia YJ-2886
All prices 10 →Фонарь аккумуляторный YAJIA 4,0 В (YJ-2886) | 770 ₴ |
Yajia YJ-2886 5W+22SMD | 459 ₴ |
Світлодіодний ліхтар Yajia YJ-2886 чорний (45668) TRG-6817 | 970 ₴ |
Потужний ліхтар YJ-2886 5W з бічної лампою | 748 ₴ |
Потужний Світлодіодний Ліхтар Yajia YJ-2886 5W + Power Bank | 849 ₴ |
- Ability to charge mobile devices via USB port