Intertool LB-0101
Intertool LB-0101 |
|
Inexpensive multi-purpose handheld LED flashlight with the function of a camping lamp, built-in battery and charging from a household electrical outlet. Positioned as a product in the basic price category of 2017. It is distinguished by its versatility and the presence of a built-in lead-acid battery, the capacity of which is sufficient for 10-12 hours of continuous operation of the device.
The Intertool LB-0101 handheld LED flashlight is capable of operating in two main modes: a conventional search flashlight-spotlight, providing a maximum beam range of up to 100 m, and a camping flashlight, the operation of which is provided by an array of LED emitters on a folding panel (15 SMD elements capable of providing a wide illuminated area). Due to its low cost and moderate weight of 550 g, this model is suitable for a wide range of users.
It can be used for household purposes, on picnics or on hiking trips. Such a lantern can illuminate a camping tent and provide good visibility when moving along a dimly lit road or path. It will be useful for night fishing and in a hunting camp. Thanks to the built-in battery, it can act as a backup light source during a blackout. Fully charging the battery from a household power supply with a voltage of 220 V takes up to 15 hours.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Buy Intertool LB-0101
All prices 18 →Intertool Intertool LB-0101 128297 | 279 ₴ |
Фонарь аккумуляторный 1 LED 5W+15 SMD INTERTOOL LB-0101 Красный | 399 ₴ |
Intertool Фонарь аккумуляторный Intertool 1 LED 5W+15 SMD (LB-0101) | 279 ₴ |
Ліхтар світлодіодний акумуляторний INTERTOOL LB-0101 Black/Red ручний пере | 499 ₴ |
Ліхтар акумуляторний 1LED 5W+15 SMD INTERTOOL [LB-0101] | 279 ₴ |