Yato YT-3204
Yato YT-3204 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-3204
Ножовка по дереву лучковая Yato 760мм (YT-3204) | 523 ₴ |
Пила лучкова YATO 760 мм (YT-3204) | 800 ₴ |
Пила лучкова по дереву YATO 760мм (YT-3204) | 445 ₴ |
Yato YT-3204 configurations
Price for Yato YT-3204 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yato YT-3201 | from 338 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Yato YT-3202 | from 399 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Yato YT-3203 | from 473 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Yato YT-3204 | from 445 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →