Yato YT-4551
Yato YT-4551 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-4551
All prices 8 →Кувалда Yato 1250гр. (YT-4551) YT-4551 | 446 ₴ |
Кувалда Yato 1250гр. (YT-4551) YT-4551 | 407 ₴ |
Yato Кувалда Yato 1250гр. (YT-4551) YT-4551 | 407 ₴ |
Молоток-кувалда YATO m= 1.25 кг, l= 260 мм (YT-4551) | 454 ₴ |
Молоток-кувалда YATO 1,25 кг (YT-4551) | 399 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Yato YT-4551 configurations
Price for Yato YT-4551 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yato YT-4550 | from 343 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Yato YT-4551 | from 399 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Yato YT-4552 | from 459 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Yato YT-4553 | from 572 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →