Yato YT-4560
Yato YT-4560 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-4560
Молоток столярный с гвоздодером Yato 450г (YT-4560) | 418 ₴ |
Молоток столярний YATO m=450 г, L=318 мм (YT-4560) | 406 ₴ |
Молоток столярний YATO 450г (YT-4560) | 357 ₴ |
Молоток обценьки вигнутий столярний Yato YT-4560 | 506 ₴ |
Молоток-цвяховидирач Yato YT-4560 600 г | 461 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →