Yato YT-7000
Yato YT-7000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-7000
Степлер для скоб и гвоздей Yato (YT-7000) | 957 ₴ |
Степлер Меблевий 3 в 1 Для Цвяхів, Скоб, Шпильок YATO (YT-7000) | 1 053 ₴ |
Механічний степлер YATO з регулятором сили для скоб та цвяхів (YT-7000) | 938 ₴ |
Степлер YATO YT-7000 з регуляцією сили для скоб і цвяхів 10,6 мм | 1 013 ₴ |
Степлер YATO для скоб та цвяхів G 6-14 мм S 10-12 мм J 8-14 мм YT-7000 | 957 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →