Yato YT-70020
Photos 3 |
Yato YT-70020 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-70020
All prices 10 →Степлер Yato для скоб и гвоздей (YT-70020) | 556 ₴ |
Степлер YATO з регулятором для скоб 53 4-14 мм S 10-12 мм J 10-14 мм (YT-7 | 540 ₴ |
Степлер Будівельний Для Скоб та Цвяхів YATO (YT-70020) | 639 ₴ |
Степлер YATO з регулятором для скоб 53 4-14 мм S 10-12 мм J 10-14 мм (YT-7 | 684 ₴ |
Степлер YATO з регулятором для скоб 4-14 мм (YT-70020) | 473 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →