Yato YT-8001 360 mm 0.6 kg
Photos 4 |
Yato YT-8001 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-8001 360 mm 0.6 kg
Топор Yato (YT-8001) | 550 ₴ |
Топор Yato YT-8001 0,6 кг (YT-8001) | 625 ₴ |
Yato Сокира Yato YT-8001 0,6 кг (YT-8001) | 417 ₴ |
Yato YT-8001 configurations
Price for Yato YT-8001 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yato YT-8001 360 mm 0.6 kg | from 417 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Yato YT-8002 380 mm 0.8 kg | from 611 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Yato YT-8003 430 mm 1 kg | from 506 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Yato YT-8004 710 mm 1.3 kg | from 1 078 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Yato YT-8005 710 mm 1.4 kg | from 900 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Yato YT-8006 810 mm 1.6 kg | from 972 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →