Yedoo Wzoom
Videos 3Photos 7 |
Yedoo Wzoom |
|
Large, easy to use and reliable scooter. Despite the fact that the model is positioned as a children's model, in its shape and size it is practically not inferior to many adult solutions, but at the same time it retains a relatively small weight and ease of operation. In addition, the manufacturer determines the permissible load capacity at the level of 100 kg, which allows the product to be used by many adults.
The Yedoo Wzoom children's bicycle scooter is primarily designed for long walks in the city and even beyond it. This is facilitated by large inflatable wheels that can easily cope with a trip over sandy soil, roots and unsteady roads. In addition, their large diameter (30 cm) contributes to smooth overcoming of various road irregularities. To control the speed, the manufacturer has provided a classic hand brake (one for each wheel).
This design makes the scooter more manoeuvrable and agile, and also helps to avoid accidents and injuries. The product can be adapted to the height of the child by adjusting the height of the steering wheel to the desired mark. For ease of storage, the scooter is equipped with a footrest that provides convenient parking. At the same time, you need to keep in mind that the product takes up a lot of space, so you will have to provide space for storing it in advance.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yedoo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yedoo.
Buy Yedoo Wzoom
All prices 10 →YEDOO Самокат Yedoo Wzoom Kids 2021 Салатовый 611280 | 6 631 ₴ |
Самокат Yedoo Kids Wzoom Lime | 6 612 ₴ |
YEDOO Самокат Yedoo Wzoom Kids 2021 Розовый 611105 | 6 631 ₴ |
YEDOO Самокат Yedoo Wzoom Kids 2021 Белый 609430 | 6 631 ₴ |
YEDOO Самокат Yedoo Wzoom Kids 2021 Зеленый 609447 | 6 631 ₴ |
Although the description says from 6 to about 10 years old, I’m already 14 and still haven’t broken (well, a couple of times the wheels made their way, but that’s my fault). Even now I enjoy riding. This scooter surprises passers-by and makes you stand out from the crowd. You can do amazing tricks on it. Definitely buy it, you won't regret it. Great scooter. 4 years ago it cost 1300 UAH :) use Yedoo Wzoom month or more i recommend it should buy |