Yedoo Ox New
Videos 1Photos 20 |
Yedoo Ox New |
|
How to choose a scooter for children: tips for parentsWhich scooter is better to consider for a particular age and how to choose it correctly
How to choose a scooter for an adultWhich scooter to choose: urban, stunt or electric and what you should pay attention to
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yedoo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yedoo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yedoo Ox New
YEDOO Самокат Yedoo OX NEW 2019 Бело-черный 608242 | 6 004 ₴ |
YEDOO Самокат Yedoo OX NEW 2019 Красно-черный 606235 | 6 004 ₴ |
YEDOO Самокат Yedoo OX NEW 2019 Серо-голубой 608228 | 6 004 ₴ |
I bought myself a black color and a set of wings,=11,000 rubles. I also (rather for beauty and appearance) fitted an inexpensive farka and a computer. They assemble it for free when buying - as it should be and recommended by the manufacturer. Demand if they refuse, or take it from others. Already at home, be sure to drop a little mash. oil into the wheel bearings, the noise will decrease and the rolling will improve significantly. Picked it up this spring 2015. Very soundly and qualitatively worked out, in all respects, inside and out. Special does not rust. paint for wear and scratches. Everything is thought out and where it needs to be strengthened for riding for many years, if you don’t jump from ski jumps. It was developed by good engineers at a serious factory, not for extreme acrobats who would ruin any device. A large selection of colors in combined options. not bulky and fit into my small Peugeot-208.-in the elevator.-etc. You have to buy a set of branded fenders for wheels separately - 1200 rubles (in Sokolniki - the cheapest.) I advise you to put it, because. and it looks great and the legs are clean. I would also like a higher steering rack for those who need it. (I'm trying to find it slowly). The plastic platform for standing has become two times thinner than the previous series - YEDOO OX. and it looks kind of ugly. use Yedoo Ox New month or more i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 3 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →